Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Trays

Trays

Sort by

42 products

Filters

SkagerakNo.10 Tray - Batten Home Quickship
Skagerak by Fritz Hansen
No.10 Tray Sale priceFrom $129.00
SkagerakNorr Tray - Batten Home
Skagerak by Fritz Hansen
Norr Tray Sale priceFrom $139.00
The Skagerak Fionia Tray is a modern, rectangular tray that can be used in a variety of spots throughout the home. We love it styled on a bed side table or bench at the base of a bed, but it can also be used when hosting guests outdoors or in the dining room. It's beautiful and simplistic, and will quickly become an item you use often.
SkagerakNomad Tray - Batten Home
Ferm LivingBon Wooden Tray - Batten Home
Ferm Living
Bon Wooden Tray Sale priceFrom $145.00
Ferm LivingBon Wooden Tray XS - Batten Home Quickship
Tray for Plant Box - Marble - Batten Home
Basho Oval Brass Tray - Batten Home Quickship
Sold outSave 43%Basho Round Brass Tray - Batten Home
Ferm Living
Basho Round Brass Tray Sale price$19.99 Regular price$35.00
Grib Tray - Batten Home Quickship
Ferm Living
Grib Tray Sale priceFrom $89.00
Save 20%MuutoPlatform Tray - Batten Home Quickship
Muuto
Platform Tray Sale price$96.80 Regular price$121.00
Save 20%Wave Tray - Batten Home Quickship
Muuto
Wave Tray Sale price$231.20 Regular price$289.00
On saleLoop Tray Quickship
WOUD
Loop Tray Sale priceFrom $75.65 Regular price$89.00
Save 20%Bridge Tray Quickship
Design House Stockholm
Bridge Tray Sale price$172.00 Regular price$215.00
Sold outJapanese Tray - Batten Home
Kristina Dam Studio
Japanese Tray Sale priceFrom $169.00
Nordic Tray Ø45 - Batten Home
Nordic Tray Ø30 - Batten Home
Nomad Table Tray Quickship
Nomad Letter Tray - Batten Home
Nomad Tray Long - Batten Home
Nomad Box - Batten Home
Ferm LivingBon Accessories Ceramic Tray - Batten Home Quickship
Sold outOn saleSEPIA Nonslip Tray - Batten Home
KINTO
SEPIA Nonslip Tray Sale priceFrom $44.00 Regular price$55.00
Bloom Tray
101 Copenhagen
Bloom Tray Sale priceFrom $50.00
Geta Tray Quickship
101 Copenhagen
Geta Tray Sale price$160.00
Save 20%Muuto Mere Bowl 20.5 x 8.5 - Batten Home
Muuto
Mere Bowl 20.5 x 8.5 Sale price$188.80 Regular price$236.00
Save 20%Muuto Mere Bowl 20.5 x 14 - Batten Home
Muuto
Mere Bowl 20.5 x 14 Sale price$234.40 Regular price$293.00
Capital Podium - Batten Home Quickship
The Lacuna Shape sculpture by Kristina Dam is a stunning, handcrafted design piece made of light grey sandstone. The word Lacuna means "unfilled space" - which Kristina Dam perfectly captures with the organic shape of this item with the curated smooth and rough surfaces throughout. Quickship
Cairn Centerpiece - Batten Home
Ferm Living
Cairn Centerpiece Sale price$435.00
Damo Glass Centerpiece
Ferm Living
Damo Glass Centerpiece Sale priceFrom $345.00
Yama Tray Oval Quickship
Ferm Living
Yama Tray Oval Sale price$39.00
Ferm LivingBon Accessories Soap Tray - Batten Home Quickship
Pebble Dessert Stand Quickship
Press High Tray
Ferm Living
Press High Tray Sale price$95.00
Press Letter Tray
On saleOval Tray - Ash Quickship
Hasami Porcelain
Oval Tray - Ash Sale priceFrom $59.40 Regular price$66.00
Sold outOn saleRound Tray/Lid
Hasami Porcelain
Round Tray/Lid Sale priceFrom $23.85 Regular price$26.50
Save 15%M9 Sammen Serving Tray
FDB Møbler
M9 Sammen Serving Tray Sale price$101.15 Regular price$119.00
Damo Glass Centerpiece - Small Quickship
Moku Tray Quickship
Ferm Living
Moku Tray Sale price$29.00