Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Fritz Hansen Vases

Fritz Hansen Vases

Bring an elegant touch to any space with contemporary and sculptural vases from Fritz Hansen.

Sort by

3 products

Filters

On saleIkebana Vase - Batten Home Quickship
Fritz Hansen
Ikebana Vase Sale priceFrom $127.20 Regular price$159.00
On saleIkeru Vase - Batten Home Quickship
Fritz Hansen
Ikeru Vase Sale priceFrom $119.20 Regular price$149.00
Save 20%Moon Eye Vase Set (Set of 2) Quickship
Fritz Hansen
Moon Eye Vase Set (Set of 2) Sale price$199.20 Regular price$249.00